FairePlay Melesse




Afficher Qualif N°       


Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1BLS19.169+0
2Fabien fpv 22.663+3.494
3Pablo24.344+5.175
4K Race24.695+5.526
5MOMO RACER24.923+5.754
6J fpv27.237+8.068
7CoCoBoY29.040+9.871
8Dvd3529.689+10.52
9sky02231.571+12.402
10DaV32.524+13.355
11FEFE32.815+13.646
12Power Polo33.022+13.853
13goaould34.244+15.075
14JulienADR40.400+21.231
15Sebg41.250+22.081
16weedo45.386+26.217
17Luidgi 47.660+28.491
18Hquad57.457+38.288
19Atamoss68.955+49.786