Concarneau Indoor BBQ 2




Afficher Qualif N°     


Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 19.521+0
2CoCoBoY20.726+1.205
3fredh22.418+2.897
4K Race23.269+3.748
5FEFE23.441+3.92
6Boba fett28.568+9.047
7Rocketeer29.403+9.882
8PbFPV29.859+10.338
9Flyingju31.761+12.24
10JulienADR32.442+12.921
11goaould32.862+13.341
12Sebg36.000+16.479
13PIdRATE 36.937+17.416
14PhilPagan 37.617+18.096
15Diavel2237.756+18.235
16Nazerock38.478+18.957
17AL141.050+21.529
18Arnaud41.291+21.77
19SebL47.736+28.215
20Moitz52.847+33.326
21MorganFPV56.150+36.629
22sacazic61.455+41.934
23Papy64.393+44.872