Concarneau Indoor BBQ




Afficher Qualif N°      


Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 16.988+0
2K Race18.769+1.781
3sky02219.339+2.351
4FEFE19.869+2.881
5fredh19.899+2.911
6CoCoBoY20.851+3.863
7PbFPV21.882+4.894
8Rocketeer22.783+5.795
9Arnaud24.135+7.147
10Boba fett24.214+7.226
11Nazerock24.355+7.367
12goaould25.136+8.148
13Dvd3526.253+9.265
14Flyingju26.707+9.719
15sacazic26.886+9.898
16PIdRATE 28.399+11.411
17MorganFPV28.508+11.52
18JulienADR29.579+12.591
19Sebg33.474+16.486
20Papy35.906+18.918
21Hquad38.693+21.705
22AL139.629+22.641
23AIGLE50.244+33.256