AMCO17 FPV Race 3.0




Afficher Qualif N°        


POULE 1

K Race31.226
Fabien fpv
troc29
Sebg55.80053.49053.485

POULE 2

Atamoss33.27045.92433.554
YvonRun41.27842.08240.649
JulienADR54.84239.180
Power Polo42.90039.018

POULE 3

Opti38.87038.36151.34934.835
Seiya52.604
CoCoBoY
MOMO RACER34.07431.61331.983

POULE 4

J fpv
Nomis
Syrex49.78059.58668.968
Green

POULE 5

BPC
Naka24.89331.00225.516
appokas
Arcus32.77428.73730.71031.059

POULE 6

DaV
sacazic

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 24.334+0
2Naka24.809+0.475
3Nomis27.016+2.682
4K Race27.888+3.554
5CoCoBoY27.892+3.558
6Atamoss29.676+5.342
7Arcus29.724+5.39
8Green30.805+6.471
9JulienADR31.228+6.894
10MOMO RACER31.798+7.464
11Power Polo32.403+8.069
12BPC33.003+8.669
13Opti35.090+10.756
14J fpv36.171+11.837
15DaV38.419+14.085
16YvonRun38.918+14.584
17Seiya39.939+15.605
18Syrex47.791+23.457
19sacazic49.356+25.022
20appokas49.656+25.322
21Sebg52.088+27.754
22troc2984.051+59.717