RazmoCup 2




Afficher Qualif N°       


POULE 1

AL172.03163.574
Razmo63.284
Azteck2262.23353.852
weedo37.54738.53942.52434.223

POULE 2

Totoro
Diavel2258.31753.12352.361
DUCKS58.978
Pic22

POULE 3

FEFE46.58439.71936.476
MorganFPV
PhilPagan 55.27252.513
Sebg79.285

POULE 4

sky02248.92649.02742.705
G
Corsomalo59.066
Boba fett64.61060.19052.173

POULE 5

Flyingju59.630
fredh41.660
Nazerock
PIdRATE 51.190

POULE 6

WhiteFPV
sacazic57.30769.261
Banzai
goaould52.11341.403

POULE 7

Adri3n35.20533.464
Xou35
Fabien fpv 33.98630.95031.901
guitoune69.220

POULE 8

CoCoBoY44.09950.54043.10440.499
JulienADR49.766
cpt huck47.28441.22043.053

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 31.426+0
2Adri3n33.349+1.923
3weedo35.885+4.459
4FEFE38.032+6.606
5fredh40.029+8.603
6CoCoBoY41.802+10.376
7cpt huck42.092+10.666
8goaould43.113+11.687
9Banzai43.578+12.152
10sky02243.774+12.348
11JulienADR44.782+13.356
12Diavel2248.424+16.998
13PIdRATE 49.580+18.154
14Xou3552.806+21.38
15Razmo53.234+21.808
16DUCKS53.545+22.119
17PhilPagan 53.893+22.467
18Azteck2254.923+23.497
19Boba fett55.120+23.694
20Corsomalo55.185+23.759
21WhiteFPV55.738+24.312
22sacazic58.675+27.249
23Sebg64.827+33.401
24Flyingju64.836+33.41
25AL165.450+34.024
26MorganFPV72.858+41.432
27Totoro78.131+46.705
28Nazerock96.936+65.51