Bugatti Race




Afficher Qualif N°           


POULE 1

Fabien fpv 35.85830.65129.749
K Race
sky02244.05947.41536.28634.885
LaDudu

POULE 2

PIdRATE
PierreLDS
Aurel tribe
Moko

POULE 3

weedo46.94238.53143.10237.855
Sebg71.49062.423
Adri3n42.88734.476
SebL

POULE 4

Diavel2254.63039.47039.178
Corsomalo55.67447.54645.117
Rotoboy36.15238.080
Julien FPV 39.82628.799

POULE 5

Xou35
DaV52.06050.26247.824
Darkex33.15328.64728.308
Nazerock59.69554.366

POULE 6

AL165.81958.20053.407
Banzai48.09239.83339.35848.771
Vern K49.03439.317
Reg

POULE 7

MorganFPV54.91657.31648.778
janlebelg59.16051.560
Beach40.67035.76732.623
yayouv43.034

POULE 8

Syrex75.661
Vincounet49.115
Matfly43.07737.879
Nomis40.566

POULE 9

YvonRun48.04342.83540.386
Shourav
Z3B56.66151.99443.532
Elyako

POULE 10

Papou44.109
Razzia32.94831.75231.420
Belov74.121
Sandroggy53.96837.601

POULE 11

SEB42.71335.15536.147
goaould46.30938.59736.92935.357
Rocketeer52.77240.25640.324
sarpoon41.99636.093

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Darkex25.345+0
2Julien FPV 27.998+2.653
3Rotoboy28.120+2.775
4Razzia28.851+3.506
5Adri3n29.414+4.069
6Fabien fpv 30.200+4.855
7Elyako31.474+6.129
8K Race31.624+6.279
9Nomis32.729+7.384
10Beach32.954+7.609
11SEB34.318+8.973
12sky02235.140+9.795
13sarpoon35.298+9.953
14goaould35.321+9.976
15weedo35.662+10.317
16Sandroggy38.029+12.684
17Banzai38.145+12.8
18Rocketeer38.212+12.867
19Vern K38.890+13.545
20Matfly38.944+13.599
21Diavel2239.324+13.979
22yayouv39.754+14.409
23LaDudu40.102+14.757
24Moko40.109+14.764
25Papou40.159+14.814
26PierreLDS40.545+15.2
27YvonRun41.050+15.705
28Vincounet43.189+17.844
29Aurel tribe43.716+18.371
30DaV43.953+18.608
31Corsomalo44.904+19.559
32Z3B45.410+20.065
33PIdRATE 45.589+20.244
34MorganFPV46.420+21.075
35Shourav47.793+22.448
36Xou3549.244+23.899
37Nazerock52.352+27.007
38janlebelg53.570+28.225
39Reg54.193+28.848
40Syrex54.816+29.471
41AL155.431+30.086
42SebL63.663+38.318
43Sebg63.795+38.45
44Belov65.760+40.415