Spirale Cup 2018




Afficher Qualif N°              


POULE 1

AL137.72031.87234.35349.559
MorganFPV28.20026.67726.10624.73527.12724.113
J fpv28.83123.62429.409
weedo38.881

POULE 2

Z3B
K Race21.754
Sebg48.941
PIdRATE 31.334

POULE 3

Boba fett35.89228.72929.12834.905
Azteck22
Belov
FEFE

POULE 4

Beach
Fabien fpv 22.09819.07935.81517.75817.94716.57617.16816.73516.458
Nazerock
SebL

POULE 5

sacazic57.85172.882
Kasimir Volant35.60844.524
Corsomalo39.82441.90025.79629.89039.479
Rocketeer36.73928.96824.06523.152

POULE 6

AIGLE
MOMO RACER46.90037.36821.13143.00221.181
Xou3556.930
Strayn

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 16.517+0
2K Race18.553+2.036
3J fpv19.760+3.243
4Beach20.181+3.664
5MOMO RACER20.886+4.369
6FEFE22.317+5.8
7Rocketeer23.328+6.811
8MorganFPV24.424+7.907
9Z3B25.437+8.92
10Corsomalo25.464+8.947
11Boba fett25.940+9.423
12Nazerock26.691+10.174
13Sebg28.073+11.556
14PIdRATE 28.758+12.241
15AL131.042+14.525
16Xou3533.215+16.698
17Azteck2234.070+17.553
18weedo34.430+17.913
19AIGLE37.500+20.983
20Kasimir Volant39.826+23.309
21SebL44.945+28.428
22Strayn47.480+30.963
23sacazic65.367+48.85