Evenements à venir

 2 Jours 25-05-2019 <-> 26-05-2019 Live
 2 Jours 08-06-2019 <-> 09-06-2019
 1 Jour 06-07-2019
 1 Jour 07-07-2019
 2 Jours 27-07-2019 <-> 28-07-2019

Evenements Terminés

Plerguer 2019 #42019-05-182019-05-18
Macla Race indoor2019-04-062019-04-07
Concarneau BBQ 42019-03-032019-03-03
BZH Night Race V22019-02-232019-02-23
Concarneau Indoor BBQ 32019-02-032019-02-03
Breizh Night Race2018-10-132018-10-14
Les Terres de JIM2018-09-082018-09-09
BBQ Spirale2018-08-182018-08-18
RazmoCup 22018-08-042018-08-05
Limouzi Drone cup # 12018-07-282018-07-29
Macla Race2018-07-142018-07-15
Bugatti Race2018-06-232018-06-24
AMCO17 FPV Race 3.02018-06-102018-06-10
Baldi Race 20182018-04-142018-04-15
Spirale Cup 20182018-03-312018-04-01
FairePlay Melesse2018-03-172018-03-18
Concarneau Indoor BBQ 22018-02-252018-02-25
Concarneau Indoor BBQ2018-01-142018-01-14
Race Loudeac BBQ2017-11-122017-11-12