Macla Race #3



Afficher Qualif N°       


POULE 1

THIBOO954.563
Atamoss33.78436.906
Aurel tribe40.75036.73733.553
goaould33.603

POULE 2

MorganFPV
J fpv72.45244.314
FraKquad47.73745.75650.339
KaptainD50.17147.46766.025

POULE 3

Polo44
Power Polo37.30833.18334.123
Rocketeer
ChouKa

POULE 4

FeFe BZH42.03233.90344.224
Beach
Ateck fab62.45155.476
MonsieurMouche47.418

POULE 5

Matfly34.08234.176
Vern K44.47644.294
Seiya48.91854.833
Reg50.18842.27044.464

POULE 6

weedo38.82837.01939.529
sacazic
SantaMaria58.968
Nazerock48.94761.47851.132

POULE 7

Daviiiiid39.66941.42244.455
DaV37.01536.22738.197
Z3B

POULE 8

Zalex 81.772
AL163.84453.834
LucasBott49.61141.92040.081

POULE 9

Xou3547.57750.96053.436
Popey39.39938.98137.535
BaF59.17064.292

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1goaould33.276+0
2Power Polo33.377+0.101
3Atamoss33.717+0.441
4Matfly34.471+1.195
5Aurel tribe35.111+1.835
6FeFe BZH35.288+2.012
7weedo35.308+2.032
8DaV35.751+2.475
9J fpv35.916+2.64
10MorganFPV36.791+3.515
11Popey37.947+4.671
12Beach38.211+4.935
13Rocketeer40.533+7.257
14Daviiiiid40.684+7.408
15MonsieurMouche40.694+7.418
16LucasBott42.302+9.026
17Reg42.901+9.625
18Vern K42.909+9.633
19Z3B43.269+9.993
20Seiya45.434+12.158
21KaptainD46.106+12.83
22FraKquad47.407+14.131
23Xou3549.226+15.95
24Nazerock50.370+17.094
25sacazic52.178+18.902
26AL157.941+24.665
27Ateck fab58.205+24.929
28THIBOO958.237+24.961
29BaF61.051+27.775
30SantaMaria61.411+28.135
31Polo4466.783+33.507
32Zalex 70.584+37.308