Concarneau BBQ 4




Afficher Qualif N°      


POULE 1

Moitz
Nazerock33.04044.27552.852
Moko27.43638.12742.02331.56130.970
Rocketeer

POULE 2

PbFPV27.09624.74430.69032.14428.21826.797
K Race19.60919.30818.12818.64018.528
FeFe BZH32.98220.87019.980
sacazic23.06122.35230.13222.402

POULE 3

JulienADR21.60236.84522.17220.38132.231
troc2958.919
G80.399
Arnaud28.63927.04729.30826.71733.813

POULE 4

Fab fpv 37.07234.79534.97532.251
AL153.71930.66039.910
MorganFPV32.02725.42625.50421.68434.81426.074
Sebg35.14128.40827.60749.23026.195

POULE 5

CoCoBoY20.95220.33118.97819.368
Papy42.33452.88239.38934.354

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1K Race18.328+0
2CoCoBoY19.173+0.845
3Rocketeer19.279+0.951
4FeFe BZH20.085+1.757
5JulienADR20.546+2.218
6sacazic21.702+3.374
7Moko21.902+3.574
8MorganFPV22.539+4.211
9PbFPV24.375+6.047
10Arnaud26.882+8.554
11Sebg26.901+8.573
12Nazerock30.428+12.1
13AL130.430+12.102
14Fab fpv 31.791+13.463
15Papy34.314+15.986
16Moitz43.242+24.914
17troc2954.211+35.883