Breizh Night Race



Afficher Qualif N°        


POULE 1

sacazic
Boba fett20.09518.21819.52816.577
Xou3525.03021.360
DaV18.05414.83314.39514.69313.57513.49313.44312.722

POULE 2

Matfly26.29815.45514.02312.923
BaF24.03536.17617.906
PPVOODOO20.67217.84815.57514.84415.75715.85413.44312.87518.56813.95217.509
Daviiiiid22.18321.46118.85818.02817.86718.23926.98417.096

POULE 3

JulienADR20.00826.06630.901
Z3B
Luidgi 30.37817.02734.84418.68918.188
Fabien fpv 14.81313.22311.32011.04110.43117.63710.540

POULE 4

Rocketeer
goaould19.57514.42424.82414.77513.92314.53613.77312.60212.97313.253
MOMO RACER
Power Polo22.20715.15515.43543.30315.52615.11516.595

POULE 5

Nazerock20.54834.94517.58730.90126.576
PIdRATE 25.60325.46540.71020.41020.36021.35018.849
Dvd3520.257
Diavel22

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 10.486+0
2goaould12.788+2.302
3Matfly12.958+2.472
4DaV13.083+2.597
5PPVOODOO13.159+2.673
6Power Polo13.954+3.468
7Dvd3513.974+3.488
8MOMO RACER15.125+4.639
9Luidgi 15.305+4.819
10Diavel2215.605+5.119
11JulienADR15.956+5.47
12Daviiiiid16.549+6.063
13Boba fett16.722+6.236
14BaF17.240+6.754
15Nazerock17.452+6.966
16Z3B17.622+7.136
17PIdRATE 19.094+8.608
18Xou3521.941+11.455