Breizh Night Race




Afficher Qualif N°        


POULE 1

sacazic
Boba fett20.17818.83819.40018.95817.90818.31716.86717.56817.217
Xou3528.45623.06227.89926.57529.89924.335
DaV17.17415.66521.33114.84414.71614.81523.40314.38313.84314.163

POULE 2

Matfly42.65620.67118.09817.56713.34313.033
CirbaF
PPVOODOO20.904
Daviiiiid

POULE 3

JulienADR21.64924.373
Z3B25.54219.29918.19818.63929.50818.14817.096
Luidgi
Fabien fpv 17.09313.68417.13711.66211.17011.090

POULE 4

Rocketeer
goaould20.51016.38714.44315.23514.53513.20315.655
MOMO RACER63.18318.56916.14515.58518.95015.64414.834
Power Polo26.70718.77715.32514.00518.19714.043

POULE 5

Nazerock25.49022.91319.01917.55617.34723.573
PIdRATE
Dvd3518.65316.07514.78614.44413.892
Diavel22

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 10.486+0
2goaould12.788+2.302
3Matfly12.958+2.472
4DaV13.083+2.597
5PPVOODOO13.159+2.673
6Power Polo13.954+3.468
7Dvd3513.974+3.488
8MOMO RACER15.125+4.639
9Luidgi 15.305+4.819
10Diavel2215.605+5.119
11JulienADR15.956+5.47
12Daviiiiid16.549+6.063
13Boba fett16.722+6.236
14CirbaF17.240+6.754
15Nazerock17.452+6.966
16Z3B17.622+7.136
17PIdRATE 19.094+8.608
18Xou3521.941+11.455