Breizh Night Race



Afficher Qualif N°        


POULE 1

sacazic
Boba fett20.69219.10819.30817.49817.95718.34118.094
Xou3528.71022.52227.17825.18426.096
DaV18.20015.29514.05314.47414.13521.852

POULE 2

Matfly22.80218.75913.97313.59512.99213.443
BaF21.48120.55918.52919.17820.07918.88216.57319.238
PPVOODOO23.00314.954
Daviiiiid25.00116.16126.92617.81718.71717.66722.65116.936

POULE 3

JulienADR20.26423.32317.25726.906
Z3B24.67924.18432.62123.64322.07218.49818.869
Luidgi
Fabien fpv 15.27921.61112.53311.67211.490

POULE 4

Rocketeer
goaould18.23221.91119.22015.37315.20615.13614.83413.633
MOMO RACER24.43720.40119.60918.50919.27916.66615.805
Power Polo19.45315.57619.09818.028

POULE 5

Nazerock22.35519.32018.54818.72918.23729.320
PIdRATE
Dvd35
Diavel2223.27716.87620.95121.07015.98615.49519.56915.715

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 10.486+0
2goaould12.788+2.302
3Matfly12.958+2.472
4DaV13.083+2.597
5PPVOODOO13.159+2.673
6Power Polo13.954+3.468
7Dvd3513.974+3.488
8MOMO RACER15.125+4.639
9Luidgi 15.305+4.819
10Diavel2215.605+5.119
11JulienADR15.956+5.47
12Daviiiiid16.549+6.063
13Boba fett16.722+6.236
14BaF17.240+6.754
15Nazerock17.452+6.966
16Z3B17.622+7.136
17PIdRATE 19.094+8.608
18Xou3521.941+11.455