Breizh Night Race



Afficher Qualif N°        


POULE 1

sacazic
Boba fett24.21522.03119.32917.91718.72817.08717.22618.41817.447
Xou3538.84926.917
DaV18.95915.36615.71421.80315.41530.43015.60615.005

POULE 2

Matfly19.08024.92415.54617.09616.80816.60614.81314.977
BaF35.21621.77120.07020.69120.41932.89223.713
PPVOODOO19.42117.37616.74716.12514.53315.929
Daviiiiid20.97128.23818.62719.21818.16017.61719.50018.66318.297

POULE 3

JulienADR20.09618.03817.65817.09617.10616.79836.59520.83115.114
Z3B33.439
Luidgi 17.14314.636
Fabien fpv 14.80213.61214.37512.03111.75011.413

POULE 4

Rocketeer
goaould21.90217.53717.96817.17718.06816.76716.32516.17715.88515.205
MOMO RACER28.25820.83227.126
Power Polo24.79517.73615.24626.03620.07014.744

POULE 5

Nazerock24.24232.05218.62920.89918.53920.22018.58823.683
PIdRATE 22.38024.18320.70019.339
Dvd3520.68815.64616.41615.92615.27620.63916.24614.49414.055
Diavel2228.15519.71076.646

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 10.486+0
2goaould12.788+2.302
3Matfly12.958+2.472
4DaV13.083+2.597
5PPVOODOO13.159+2.673
6Power Polo13.954+3.468
7Dvd3513.974+3.488
8MOMO RACER15.125+4.639
9Luidgi 15.305+4.819
10Diavel2215.605+5.119
11JulienADR15.956+5.47
12Daviiiiid16.549+6.063
13Boba fett16.722+6.236
14BaF17.240+6.754
15Nazerock17.452+6.966
16Z3B17.622+7.136
17PIdRATE 19.094+8.608
18Xou3521.941+11.455