Breizh Night Race



Afficher Qualif N°        


POULE 1

sacazic
Boba fett21.48218.78018.43616.92619.67117.87717.01617.78718.069
Xou3526.897
DaV18.67616.58815.71716.50616.12516.17517.53816.87816.22414.937

POULE 2

Matfly18.629
BaF24.60628.40721.43136.47623.82325.634
PPVOODOO21.30016.51915.94314.17714.51114.10513.55514.01013.95715.174
Daviiiiid

POULE 3

JulienADR22.58417.68717.13918.67830.13135.60219.19117.006
Z3B140.55130.873
Luidgi 21.05416.47615.97424.866
Fabien fpv 21.48412.63213.73311.92112.10119.77911.60521.869

POULE 4

Rocketeer
goaould
MOMO RACER31.24419.97017.70957.45618.79815.415
Power Polo25.77018.04617.40823.87514.81316.24613.903

POULE 5

Nazerock
PIdRATE 30.15721.83129.228
Dvd35
Diavel2227.75317.95917.54729.98819.06018.90722.00316.538

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Fabien fpv 10.486+0
2goaould12.788+2.302
3Matfly12.958+2.472
4DaV13.083+2.597
5PPVOODOO13.159+2.673
6Power Polo13.954+3.468
7Dvd3513.974+3.488
8MOMO RACER15.125+4.639
9Luidgi 15.305+4.819
10Diavel2215.605+5.119
11JulienADR15.956+5.47
12Daviiiiid16.549+6.063
13Boba fett16.722+6.236
14BaF17.240+6.754
15Nazerock17.452+6.966
16Z3B17.622+7.136
17PIdRATE 19.094+8.608
18Xou3521.941+11.455