Limouzi Drone cup # 1




Afficher Qualif N°                    


POULE 1

Darkex26.63624.80624.622
OdusThesar40.84137.26738.038
DaV41.79136.517
Atamoss33.64433.43330.310

POULE 2

BPC41.81241.49136.42738.126
JulienADR40.99036.707
K Race32.30129.73027.398
willy

POULE 3

Arcus35.67532.57233.36334.695
alex34.875
CoCoBoY
Power Polo37.37737.46736.668

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Darkex22.622+0
2K Race26.551+3.929
3Atamoss29.539+6.917
4Arcus29.689+7.067
5CoCoBoY30.541+7.919
6Power Polo31.562+8.94
7JulienADR31.932+9.31
8alex34.704+12.082
9BPC34.940+12.318
10DaV35.205+12.583
11OdusThesar35.972+13.35
12willy38.935+16.313