Baldi Race 2018



Afficher Qualif N°        


POULE 1

K Race
Fabien fpv 29.47623.74423.22422.230
SebL
troc29

POULE 2

BaF
Banzai
FeFe BZH
Corsomalo28.48439.55035.213

POULE 3

weedo49.77538.38049.405
Xou3542.97639.69440.94041.873
Belov
BLS25.26920.55319.939

POULE 4

Nomis46.25927.68958.87526.300
Sebg58.83350.532
Rotoboy44.354
Diavel22

POULE 5

Rocketeer42.57637.306
sky022
Pach37.64433.35828.49928.27136.073
Beach

POULE 6

Nazerock
YvonRun54.61238.75233.890
PIdRATE 52.51947.32941.722
Kasimir Volant65.86348.702

POULE 7

Atamoss43.59530.99931.09233.00129.700
sacazic80.91447.25545.724
DaV
Sandroggy43.714

POULE 8

Julien FPV 31.13730.19934.00028.708
Matfly35.74032.94432.72449.265
DUCKS60.53468.448
Vern K56.392

POULE 9

Arthus45.62731.87130.13429.425
Power Polo35.485
Moko
Elyako37.73831.44131.39133.03831.707

POULE 10

PierreLDS44.99537.453
fenoman FPV 09
Darkex28.98427.80826.53723.806
Sartorius44.48338.719

POULE 11

salamandarr
Xmen42.14237.51537.826
Northman53.11950.634
janlebelg

POULE 12

yayouv56.74363.013
Ben
Alphajet
Minou

POULE 13

chouch47.96155.43246.894
KRYS34.64927.96430.83834.684
Seiya49.47766.47441.492
RaphX33.17127.28725.825

POULE 14

Zalex
Moitz
Pablo55.18134.205
TaZ FpV32.31728.532

POULE 15

Mr Donuts41.74220.16820.078
Janste
Z3B
taniplus1

Classement Qualifs

# Nom Temps
1Mr Donuts20.123+0
2BLS20.134+0.010999999999999
3Darkex22.626+2.503
4Fabien fpv 22.727+2.604
5Julien FPV 23.546+3.423
6Pablo24.790+4.667
7TaZ FpV25.006+4.883
8Rotoboy25.170+5.047
9RaphX26.317+6.194
10KRYS26.957+6.834
11Nomis26.995+6.872
12Beach27.337+7.214
13Pach28.385+8.262
14Elyako29.229+9.106
15Power Polo29.624+9.501
16Arthus29.780+9.657
17Atamoss30.061+9.938
18Corsomalo31.849+11.726
19Matfly32.428+12.305
20taniplus132.532+12.409
21Xmen32.924+12.801
22Sartorius33.204+13.081
23fenoman FPV 0933.488+13.365
24Vern K33.561+13.438
25K Race33.565+13.442
26Ben 33.904+13.781
27YvonRun34.067+13.944
28Sandroggy34.229+14.106
29Banzai35.315+15.192
30Moko35.716+15.593
31Rocketeer35.736+15.613
32DaV35.936+15.813
33weedo36.498+16.375
34yayouv36.646+16.523
35sky02236.837+16.714
36FeFe BZH36.842+16.719
37PierreLDS37.206+17.083
38PIdRATE 39.770+19.647
39Xou3540.217+20.094
40Seiya41.311+21.188
41Kasimir Volant43.774+23.651
42chouch45.168+25.045
43Northman46.299+26.176
44sacazic46.490+26.367
45janlebelg47.190+27.067
46Z3B47.550+27.427
47Diavel2248.111+27.988
48DUCKS50.690+30.567
49Janste 51.388+31.265
50Nazerock52.238+32.115
51Sebg53.299+33.176
52SebL65.939+45.816
53Moitz69.652+49.529
54Alphajet 69.874+49.751
55BaF70.738+50.615
56Minou77.906+57.783
57troc2981.514+61.391
58Belov87.747+67.624
59Zalex 91.165+71.042